Header

Fixtures

NB. Printable version at bottom of page.

Emley Clarence CC 1XI Fixtures 2017

Date Opposition Match Type Start Time
Saturday 15-Apr-17 Mirfield (A) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 22-Apr-17 Denby Dale (H) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 23-Apr-17 Hall Bower (A) S&P Cup Prel Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 29-Apr-17 Marsden (A) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 30-Apr-17 S&P Cup 1st Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 06-May-17 Lepton Highlanders (H) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 13-May-17 Almondbury (A) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 20-May-17 Hall Bower (H) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 27-May-17 Upperthong (A) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 03-Jun-17 Thurstonland (H) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 04-Jun-17 S&P Cup 2nd Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 10-Jun-17 Denby (A) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 17-Jun-17 Cumberworth United (H) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 18-Jun-17 S&P Cup 3rd Rnd 1.00pm
Saturday 24-Jun-17 Birkby Rose Hill (A) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 01-Jul-17 Mirfield (H) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 08-Jul-17 Denby Dale (A) Conference  1.00pm
Sunday 09-Jul-17 S&P Cup 1st Semi  
Saturday 15-Jul-17 Marsden (H) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 16-Jul-17 S&P Cup 2nd Semi  
Saturday 22-Jul-17 Lepton Highlanders (A) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 23-Jul-17 T20 Cup Final 1:00pm
Sunday 29-Jul-17 Almondbury (H) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 05-Aug-17 Hall Bower (A) Conference  1:00pm
Sunday 06-Aug-17 Sykes Cup Final 1:00pm
Saturday 12-Aug-17 Upperthong (H) Conference   
Sunday 13-Aug-17 Paddock Shield Final 1:00pm
Saturday 19-Aug-17 Thurstonland (A) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 26-Aug-17 Denby (H) Conference  1:00pm
Saturday 02-Sep-17 Cumberworth United (A) Conference  12:30pm
Saturday 09-Sep-17 Birkby Rose Hill (H) Conference  12:30pm

Emley Clarence CC 2XI Fixtures 2017

Date Opposition Match Type Start Time
Sunday 16-Apr-17 Linthwaite (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 22-Apr-17 Denby(A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 23-Apr-17 Nortonthorpe (H) S&P Cup Prel Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 29-Apr-17 Lascelles Hall (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 30-Apr-17 S&P Cup 1st Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 06-May-17 Thongsbridge (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 13-May-17 Flockton (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 20-May-17 Mirfield Parish Cav (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 27-May-17 Almondburians (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 03-Jun-17 Edgerton & Dalton (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 04-Jun-17 S&P Cup 2nd Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 10-Jun-17 Holmbridge (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 17-Jun-17 Kirkheaton (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 18-Jun-17 S&P Cup 3rd Rnd 1:00pm
Saturday 24-Jun-17 Thurstonland (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 01-Jul-17 Mirfield (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 08-Jul-17 Upperthong (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 09-Jul-17 S&P Cup 1st Semi 1:00pm
Saturday 15-Jul-17 Shelley (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 16-Jul-17 S&P Cup 2nd Semi 1:00pm
Saturday 22-Jul-17 Cartworth Moor (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 23-Jul-17 T20 Cup Final 1:00pm
Saturday 29-Jul-17 Lepton Highlanders (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 05-Aug-17 Nortonthorpe (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 06-Aug-17 Sykes Cup Final 1:00pm
Saturday 12-Aug-17 Almondburians (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Sunday 13-Aug-17 Paddock Shield Final 1:00pm
Saturday 19-Aug-17 Denby (H) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 26-Aug-17 Holmbridge (A) Conference Two  1:00pm
Saturday 02-Sep-17 Shelley (H) Conference Two  12:30pm
Saturday 09-Sep-17 Cartworth Moor (A) Conference Two  12:30pm
Easyfundraising
Ċ
Emley Clarence Cricket Club,
13 Mar 2017, 12:21
Ċ
Emley Clarence Cricket Club,
13 Mar 2017, 12:21